TERMS & CONDITIONS
[…] Ellingham v. Dye, 178 Ind. 336; NE 1; 231 U.S. 250; 58 L. Ed. 206; 34 S. Ct. 92; Sage vs. New York, 154 NY 61; 47 NE 1096. “It is not the function of our government to keep the citizen from falling into error, it is the function of the citizen to keep the Government from falling into error.” American Communications Association vs. Dauds, 339 U.S. 382, 442, (1950)
***************************
IMPORTANT DEFINITIONS CHANGES AND NOVATION INVOLVING ALL EXISTING OR NEW CONTRACTS OR COMMERCE THAT I INVOLVE MYSELF OR MY TRUSTS IN: I am aware of 1 USC 8: “(a)In determining the meaning of any Act of Congress, or of any ruling, regulation, or interpretation of the various administrative bureaus and agencies of the United States, the words “person”, “human being”, “child”, and “individual”, shall include every infant member of the species homo sapiens who is born alive at any stage of development.”